Facebook Facebook Facebook
The Amazing Spider-Man 2300: Rise of An EmpireSabotageOculusDraft DayNoahJoeRio 2Need For SpeedCaptain America: The Winter SoldierLabor DayDivergent

Ted (2012) (Movie)

Ted Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 7.8
Released: Jul 13, 2012
Rating: R
Genres: Comedy, Fantasy,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 106 minutes
AKA: Teddy
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Ted on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 134,162

Starring: Mark Wahlberg, Mila Kunis, Seth MacFarlane, Joel McHale, Giovanni Ribisi,
Written By: Seth MacFarlane, Alec Sulkin,

Plot: "Family Guy" creator Seth MacFarlane brings his boundary-pushing brand of humor to the big screen for the first time as writer, director and voice star of "Ted." In the live action/CG-animated comedy, he tells the story of John Bennett (Mark Wahlberg), a grown man who must deal with the cherished teddy bear who came to life as the result of a childhood wish... and has refused to leave his side ever since.

Keywords: Watch Ted Online - Stream Ted for Free - Free Movies Online Ted - Watch Movies Ted Online for Free - Watch Ted Full-Length Movie - Download Ted Movie Free Online - Watch Ted Movie Free online

Download Movie Download Ted
Stream Movie Stream Ted Movie in HD

Watch Ted (2012) Free Online

21 Free Links Found
Type Host Quality Submitted By Click to Watch Report Bad Link
YouTube Trailer Submitted By
a.moviefan
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
kittykarat
0
0
0% Say Works
FireDrive BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoWeed BluRay
English
Submitted By
All_About_Eve
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
NowVideo DVD
English
Submitted By
patricia
1
0
100% Say Works
Vidbux BluRay
English
Submitted By
a.moviefan
0
0
0% Say Works
180upload DVD
English
Submitted By
kittykarat
0
0
0% Say Works
YouWatch DVD
English
Submitted By
kafiiiii
0
0
0% Say Works
HostingBulk DVD
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareRepo BluRay
English
Submitted By
Zorro
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareSix DVD
English
Submitted By
Josh85
0
0
0% Say Works
FileNuke DVD
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoZed DVD
English
Submitted By
kafiiiii
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
lvlr_nice_guyy
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoWeed BluRay
English
Submitted By
MizKittyKat
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareRepo BluRay
English
Submitted By
lvlr_nice_guyy
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoPremium BluRay
English
Submitted By
kafiiiii
0
0
0% Say Works
FastStream BluRay
English
Submitted By
All_About_Eve
0
0
0% Say Works
Movreel BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
FireDrive BluRay
English
Submitted By
NumaNuma3
1
0
100% Say Works

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Ted (2012) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Mark Wahlberg
Mila Kunis
Seth MacFarlane
Joel McHale
Giovanni Ribisi
Patrick Warburton
Matt Walsh
Jessica Barth
Aedin Mincks
Bill Smitrovich
Patrick Stewart
Norah Jones
Sam J. Jones
Tom Skerritt
Ralph Garman
Alex Borstein
John Viener
Laura Vandervoort
Robert Wu
Jessica Stroup
Melissa Ordway

Directed By:

Seth MacFarlane

Written By:

Seth MacFarlane
Alec Sulkin
Wellesley Wild

Produced By:

John Jacobs
Jason Clark
Seth MacFarlane
Wellesley Wild

US Box Office

$218,665,740

Foreign Results

$283

World Box Office

$501,790,547

Opening Weekend

$54,415,205

Ted Review

Source: Peter Travers
Article: If you watch the animated hijinks on TV's Family Guy, The Cleveland Show and American Dad, you know that Seth MacFarlane, the brainy, bawdy creator of those kickass shows, does not cater to audiences who call him juvenile, stupid, vulgar and foul-mouthed. So stop reading, MacFarlane haters. Ted is not for you. MacFarlane's debut as a feature director hits all the sweet spots that irritate prudes. Is it dirty? Yes. Does it take full advantage of the R rating? Oh my yes. Is it funny? It's hysterically, gut-bustingly funny. Mark Wahlberg is just terrific as John Bennett, a good-natured Boston dude who wonders if he'll ever be responsible enough to marry his girlfriend Lori (a gorgeously feisty Mila Kunis). Finding the right job isn't the problem. The problem is Ted, a toy bear John has been living with since childhood. Back then, he wished for a walking, talking bear who'd love him as a friend and comfort him when thunder comes. Wham! John's wish comes true. Ted pops into life, scaring Jo ...Read More

Popular Today
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Oculus
Sabotage
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Draft Day
Son of Batman
Noah
Rio 2
Kid Cannabis
Divergent
Joe
Non-Stop
Need For Speed
The Raid 2
Frozen
Son of God
300: Rise of An Empire
Robocop
Tyler Perry\'s Single Mom\'s Club
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Pompeii
Devil\'s Due
3 Days To Kill
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
Gimme Shelter
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
Ride Along
The LEGO Movie
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
Diary of a Mad Black Woman
The Legend of Hercules
One Eight Seven
Mr. Peabody & Sherman
Labor Day
Stealth
Definitely, Maybe
Spring Breakers
The Nut Job

Weekend Box Office
Captain America: The Winter Soldier 41274861
Rio 2 39327869
Oculus 12005402
Draft Day 9783603
Noah 7553607
Divergent 7380460
God\'s Not Dead 5540678
The Grand Budapest Hotel 4069245
Muppets Most Wanted 2275944
Mr. Peabody & Sherman 1872803



Latest Updated Movies
The East
HazMat
Wolf Creek 2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Skyfall
Beyond the Black Rainbow
Monster House
Juno
The Incredibles
300: Rise of An Empire
Sabotage
Eaten Alive
Robocop
Ender\'s Game
Oculus
Non-Stop
Stealth
Storm Catcher
High School Musical 2
Definitely, Maybe
Son of Batman
Kid Cannabis
Draft Day
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
Gimme Shelter
Diary of a Mad Black Woman
The Last Exorcism
One Eight Seven
Crank
Noah
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
Joe
Son of God
Rio 2
The Lovely Bones
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
Halloween
The Heat
10,000 BC
The Conjuring
Devil\'s Due
Inception The Cobol Job
In the Time of the Butterflies
National Lampoon\'s Class Reunion
Anuvahood
The Lion King
Need For Speed
The Parent Trap
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Labor Day
Ride Along
Necessary Roughness
Open Season
Spring Breakers
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
The Last Song
The Accused
Connie and Carla
Carmen A Hip Hopera



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.