Facebook Facebook Facebook
Left BehindA Most Wanted ManAnnabelleAddictedGuardians of the GalaxyWolvesThe Maze RunnerDracula UntoldGone GirlThe EqualizerA Walk Among the TombstonesThe Boxtrolls

Ted (2012) (Movie)

Ted Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 7.8
Released: Jul 13, 2012
Rating: R
Genres: Comedy, Fantasy,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 106 minutes
AKA: Teddy
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Ted on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 206,017

Starring: Mark Wahlberg, Mila Kunis, Seth MacFarlane, Joel McHale, Giovanni Ribisi,
Written By: Seth MacFarlane, Alec Sulkin,

Plot: "Family Guy" creator Seth MacFarlane brings his boundary-pushing brand of humor to the big screen for the first time as writer, director and voice star of "Ted." In the live action/CG-animated comedy, he tells the story of John Bennett (Mark Wahlberg), a grown man who must deal with the cherished teddy bear who came to life as the result of a childhood wish... and has refused to leave his side ever since.

Keywords: Watch Ted Online - Stream Ted for Free - Free Movies Online Ted - Watch Movies Ted Online for Free - Watch Ted Full-Length Movie - Download Ted Movie Free Online - Watch Ted Movie Free online

Download Movie Download Ted
Stream Movie Stream Ted Movie in HD

Watch Ted (2012) Free Online

27 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: a.moviefan

NovaMov Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat

VideoWeed Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

NovaMov Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia

NowVideo Flash DVD English
Submitted By: patricia

180upload Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kittykarat

YouWatch Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii

HostingBulk Flash DVD English
Submitted By: patricia

Mega-Vids Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

Vidzi Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro

ShareSix Flash DVD English
Submitted By: Josh85

VideoZed Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii

NovaMov Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy

VideoWeed Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: MizKittyKat

VideoPremium Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kafiiiii

Movreel Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

PromptFile Flash DVD English
Submitted By: Zorro

VidSpot Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Ted (2012) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Mark Wahlberg
Mila Kunis
Seth MacFarlane
Joel McHale
Giovanni Ribisi
Patrick Warburton
Matt Walsh
Jessica Barth
Aedin Mincks
Bill Smitrovich
Patrick Stewart
Norah Jones
Sam J. Jones
Tom Skerritt
Ralph Garman
Alex Borstein
John Viener
Laura Vandervoort
Robert Wu
Jessica Stroup
Melissa Ordway

Directed By:

Seth MacFarlane

Written By:

Seth MacFarlane
Alec Sulkin
Wellesley Wild

Produced By:

John Jacobs
Jason Clark
Seth MacFarlane
Wellesley Wild

US Box Office

$218,665,740

Foreign Results

$283

World Box Office

$501,790,547

Opening Weekend

$54,415,205

Ted Review

Source: Peter Travers
Article: If you watch the animated hijinks on TV's Family Guy, The Cleveland Show and American Dad, you know that Seth MacFarlane, the brainy, bawdy creator of those kickass shows, does not cater to audiences who call him juvenile, stupid, vulgar and foul-mouthed. So stop reading, MacFarlane haters. Ted is not for you. MacFarlane's debut as a feature director hits all the sweet spots that irritate prudes. Is it dirty? Yes. Does it take full advantage of the R rating? Oh my yes. Is it funny? It's hysterically, gut-bustingly funny. Mark Wahlberg is just terrific as John Bennett, a good-natured Boston dude who wonders if he'll ever be responsible enough to marry his girlfriend Lori (a gorgeously feisty Mila Kunis). Finding the right job isn't the problem. The problem is Ted, a toy bear John has been living with since childhood. Back then, he wished for a walking, talking bear who'd love him as a friend and comfort him when thunder comes. Wham! John's wish comes true. Ted pops into life, scaring Jo ...Read More

Popular Today
A Most Wanted Man
Dracula Untold
Horns
Hollows Grove
Annabelle
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Addicted
Hercules
Wolves
Guardians of the Galaxy
Anuvahood
Left Behind
Bigfoot Wars
22 Jump Street
The Maze Runner
The Equalizer
Apollo 18
Gone Girl
Fury
Mine Games
10,000 Days
Prometheus
Big Driver
Lionheart
Transcendence
The Raid 2
The Time Machine
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
John Doe Vigilante
Cleanskin
The Internet\'s Own Boy: The Story of Aaron Swartz
Revenge of the Green Dragons
Only God Forgives
Step Up All In
Animal
The Book of Life
Who Made the Potatoe Salad?
American History X
Wolvesbayne
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace

Weekend Box Office
Fury 23702421
Gone Girl 17511956
The Book of Life 17005218
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day 11456954
The Best of Me 10003827
Dracula Untold 9988530
The Judge 7916418
Annabelle 7878300
The Equalizer 5382353
The Maze Runner 4387445



Latest Updated Movies
Left Behind
Hollows Grove
Bigfoot Wars
Apollo 18
Friday the 13th
Long Time Dead
The Hagstone Demon
Primeval
Stash House
Mine Games
American History X
A Most Wanted Man
Camp
Hercules
ABCs of Death 2
Step Up All In
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace
The Raid 2
Prometheus
The Book of Life
Aces: Iron Eagle III
Down Periscope
Flight Of Fury
22 Jump Street
Outcast
Bitch Slap
The Time Machine
Don\'t Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood
Justice League: The New Frontier
Stepmom
Family Guy Presents Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
The Ward
Practical Magic
Wolvesbayne
The Door
Big Driver
Addams Family Values
A Haunted House 2
My Mom\'s New Boyfriend
Immortals
Kangaroo Jack
Made Of Honor
Major League
Balto
TRON: Legacy
Godzilla
The Break-Up
Misery
The Signal
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
10,000 Days
Annabelle
Addicted
The Expendables 3
Black Mask
Halloween 8
Revenge of the Green Dragons
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Guardians of the Galaxy
California Solo



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.