Facebook Facebook Facebook
Night MovesLucyTeenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesThe Purge: AnarchyBoyhoodGuardians of the GalaxyDawn of the Planet of the ApesHerculesGet on UpMoms' Night OutThe Expendables 3How to Train Your Dragon 2

Ted (2012) (Movie)

Ted Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 7.8
Released: Jul 13, 2012
Rating: R
Genres: Comedy, Fantasy,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 106 minutes
AKA: Teddy
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Ted on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 135,219

Starring: Mark Wahlberg, Mila Kunis, Seth MacFarlane, Joel McHale, Giovanni Ribisi,
Written By: Seth MacFarlane, Alec Sulkin,

Plot: "Family Guy" creator Seth MacFarlane brings his boundary-pushing brand of humor to the big screen for the first time as writer, director and voice star of "Ted." In the live action/CG-animated comedy, he tells the story of John Bennett (Mark Wahlberg), a grown man who must deal with the cherished teddy bear who came to life as the result of a childhood wish... and has refused to leave his side ever since.

Keywords: Watch Ted Online - Stream Ted for Free - Free Movies Online Ted - Watch Movies Ted Online for Free - Watch Ted Full-Length Movie - Download Ted Movie Free Online - Watch Ted Movie Free online

Download Movie Download Ted
Stream Movie Stream Ted Movie in HD

Watch Ted (2012) Free Online

21 Free Links Found
Type Host Quality Submitted By Click to Watch Report Bad Link
YouTube Trailer Submitted By
a.moviefan
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
kittykarat
0
0
0% Say Works
FireDrive BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoWeed BluRay
English
Submitted By
All_About_Eve
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
NowVideo DVD
English
Submitted By
patricia
1
0
100% Say Works
180upload DVD
English
Submitted By
kittykarat
0
0
0% Say Works
Vidbux BluRay
English
Submitted By
a.moviefan
0
0
0% Say Works
YouWatch DVD
English
Submitted By
kafiiiii
0
0
0% Say Works
HostingBulk DVD
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareRepo BluRay
English
Submitted By
Zorro
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareSix DVD
English
Submitted By
Josh85
0
0
0% Say Works
FileNuke DVD
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoZed DVD
English
Submitted By
kafiiiii
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
lvlr_nice_guyy
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoWeed BluRay
English
Submitted By
MizKittyKat
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareRepo BluRay
English
Submitted By
lvlr_nice_guyy
0
0
0% Say Works
VideoPremium BluRay
English
Submitted By
kafiiiii
0
0
0% Say Works
FastStream BluRay
English
Submitted By
All_About_Eve
0
0
0% Say Works
Movreel BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
FireDrive BluRay
English
Submitted By
NumaNuma3
1
0
100% Say Works

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Ted (2012) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Mark Wahlberg
Mila Kunis
Seth MacFarlane
Joel McHale
Giovanni Ribisi
Patrick Warburton
Matt Walsh
Jessica Barth
Aedin Mincks
Bill Smitrovich
Patrick Stewart
Norah Jones
Sam J. Jones
Tom Skerritt
Ralph Garman
Alex Borstein
John Viener
Laura Vandervoort
Robert Wu
Jessica Stroup
Melissa Ordway

Directed By:

Seth MacFarlane

Written By:

Seth MacFarlane
Alec Sulkin
Wellesley Wild

Produced By:

John Jacobs
Jason Clark
Seth MacFarlane
Wellesley Wild

US Box Office

$218,665,740

Foreign Results

$283

World Box Office

$501,790,547

Opening Weekend

$54,415,205

Ted Review

Source: Peter Travers
Article: If you watch the animated hijinks on TV's Family Guy, The Cleveland Show and American Dad, you know that Seth MacFarlane, the brainy, bawdy creator of those kickass shows, does not cater to audiences who call him juvenile, stupid, vulgar and foul-mouthed. So stop reading, MacFarlane haters. Ted is not for you. MacFarlane's debut as a feature director hits all the sweet spots that irritate prudes. Is it dirty? Yes. Does it take full advantage of the R rating? Oh my yes. Is it funny? It's hysterically, gut-bustingly funny. Mark Wahlberg is just terrific as John Bennett, a good-natured Boston dude who wonders if he'll ever be responsible enough to marry his girlfriend Lori (a gorgeously feisty Mila Kunis). Finding the right job isn't the problem. The problem is Ted, a toy bear John has been living with since childhood. Back then, he wished for a walking, talking bear who'd love him as a friend and comfort him when thunder comes. Wham! John's wish comes true. Ted pops into life, scaring Jo ...Read More

Popular Today
Lucy
Guardians of the Galaxy
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Night Moves
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
X-Men: Days of Future Past
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Hercules
The Purge: Anarchy
Street Fighter: Assassin\'s Fist
Get on Up
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
Moms\' Night Out
Deliver Us From Evil
Into the Storm
22 Jump Street
Her
Transcendence
Fast and Furious 6
The Expendables 3
The Lost Coast Tapes
Let\'s Be Cops
Katt Williams Priceless Afterlife
Maleficent
A Good Man
Hard Ball
Tekken 2: Kazuya\'s Revenge
Stand Up Guys
300: Rise of An Empire
Boyhood
Noah
The Legend of Six Fingers
How to Train Your Dragon 2
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1
Year One
Silent House
Summer Lovers
Tyler Perry\'s Single Mom\'s Club

Weekend Box Office
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 28523147
Guardians of the Galaxy 25115564
Let\'s Be Cops 17813722
The Expendables 3 15879645
The Giver 12305016
Into the Storm 7892239
The Hundred-Foot Journey 7176092
Lucy 5493685
Step Up All In 2659026
Hercules 2127874



Latest Updated Movies
Night Moves
The Place Beyond the Pines
Maximum Conviction
The Lost Coast Tapes
Lucy
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Year One
The Purge: Anarchy
The Haunting In Connecticut
Boyhood
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
Life After Beth
Monsoon Wedding
The Fast And The Furious
The Chronicles of Riddick: Dark Fury
Benny and Joon
7eventy 5ive
Summer Lovers
The Wedding Singer
Planet Hulk
Alice Upside Down
A Somewhat Gentle Man
Smiley Face
The Book of Eli
Billy Madison
Carny
Thor: The Dark Worlds
What Dreams May Come
The Fault in our Stars
Street Fighter: Assassin\'s Fist
The Great Gatsby
Guardians of the Galaxy
Maleficent
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Katt Williams Priceless Afterlife
Mars Attacks!
Training Day
A Haunted House 2
X-Men: Days of Future Past
Hercules
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Bears
The Legend of Six Fingers
Of Silence
Soulmate
Dead Snow: Red vs. Dead
God\'s Not Dead
Dhoom 3
Blue Jasmine
Her
Nebraska
Godzilla
Hazard Jack
Killervision
Camp Blood First Slaughter
Memory Lane
Fatal Instinct
A Good Man
Crawl or Die



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.