Facebook Facebook Facebook
The JudgeAnnabelleAddictedGuardians of the GalaxyWolvesThe Maze RunnerDracula UntoldGone GirlThe EqualizerA Walk Among the TombstonesThe BoxtrollsHorns

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 2,981

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, Charles Zev Cohen,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
The Judge
Addicted
Annabelle
Dracula Untold
Wolves
Guardians of the Galaxy
10,000 Days
The Equalizer
The Boxtrolls
Gone Girl
The Maze Runner
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
36 Saints
The Houses October Built
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Immortals
The Signal
Extraterrestrial
The Break-Up
X-Men: Days of Future Past
The Expendables 3
TRON: Legacy
Big Driver
Godzilla
Horns
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Lucy
Camp X Ray
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
Citizenfour
Scarface
Lionheart
Fury
The Door
Young Ones
The November Man
Major League
Only God Forgives
A Walk Among the Tombstones

Weekend Box Office
Gone Girl 26406134
Dracula Untold 23514615
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day 18360230
Annabelle 15855329
The Judge 13116226
The Equalizer 9703875
Addicted 7485346
The Maze Runner 7468015
The Boxtrolls 6638703
Left Behind 2834919



Latest Updated Movies
Justice League: The New Frontier
Stepmom
Family Guy Presents Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
The Ward
Practical Magic
Wolvesbayne
The Door
Big Driver
Addams Family Values
A Haunted House 2
My Mom\'s New Boyfriend
Immortals
The Judge
Kangaroo Jack
Made Of Honor
Major League
Balto
TRON: Legacy
Godzilla
The Break-Up
Misery
The Signal
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
10,000 Days
Annabelle
Addicted
The Expendables 3
Black Mask
Halloween 8
Revenge of the Green Dragons
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Guardians of the Galaxy
California Solo
Somewhere Between
The Houses October Built
Wolves
36 Saints
Young Ones
Camp X Ray
Extraterrestrial
Halloween 5
Goodbye First Love
Run Lola Run
The Firm
13 Going on 30
The Skeleton Twins
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Earth to Echo
Planes: Fire & Rescue
Jinn
Joe Maddison\'s War
Original Gangstas
And Now the Screaming Starts
The Dark Knight
The Guard
The Maze Runner
American Gangster
Iron Wolf
#Stuck
The Black Rider: Revelation Road



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.