Facebook Facebook Facebook
Mr TurnerStill AliceAnnieFuryInterstellarOuijaPredestinationThe Theory of EverythingDumb and Dumber ToDracula UntoldNightcrawlerBig Hero 6

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Views: 3,051

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, Charles Zev Cohen,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan
Link added Oct 6, 2014

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Fury
Still Alice
Mr Turner
Annie
The Drop
Batman Assault on Arkham
The Maze Runner
Who Made the Potatoe Salad?
Predestination
22 Jump Street
Rango
Anuvahood
The Equalizer
Big Hero 6
Rumors of Wars
Transformers: Age of Extinction
A Beautiful Mind
Death At A Funeral
Dumb and Dumber To
The Crazies
Crazy, Stupid Love
Nightcrawler
Interstellar
National Treasure Book of Secrets
Christine, Princess of Eroticism
This Is it
Spring Breakers
I Am Number Four
Hell Hath No Fury Like a Woman Scorned
Monsters University
Neighbors
Ocean\'s Eleven
Shank
Kick-Ass 2
Abduction
The To Do List
Jennifer\'s Body
Frozen
Jay Z Fade to Black
John Wick

Weekend Box Office
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 121897634
Big Hero 6 20124166
Interstellar 15341167
Dumb and Dumber To 14076545
Gone Girl 2836019
Beyond the Lights 2634224
St. Vincent 2249311
Fury 1942949
Birdman 1853664
The Theory of Everything 1511676



Latest Updated Movies
Killer Elite
Ocean\'s Eleven
Jennifer\'s Body
Magic Mike
Why Did I Get Married Too?
Abduction
The Purge
Diary of a Wimpy Kid
Crazy, Stupid Love
The Rite
A Beautiful Mind
Life of Pi
R.I.P.D.
Godzilla 1985
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
Jay Z Fade to Black
The Crazies
Shank
Rango
The Road
Apollo 18
Kick-Ass 2
Queen Pin
Rumors of Wars
Hell Hath No Fury Like a Woman Scorned
Hunt to Kill
RED 2
Meet Joe Black
Casino
Fright Night
Mr Turner
Still Alice
Annie
Ghoulies II
The Change-Up
I Am Number Four
Fury
Her
Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa
Zookeeper
Noah
The Adjustment Bureau
The Bourne Ultimatum
The Bourne Legacy
MacGruber
Pitch Perfect
Jack the Giant Slayer
Monte Carlo
The Wicker Man
A Christmas Carol
SupermanBatman Apocalypse
Youth in Revolt
Finding Nemo
Monsters University
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
The Exorcist
The Blind Side
Just Go With It
Titanic
The Final Destination



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.