Facebook Facebook Facebook
Rio 2Need For Speed300: Rise of An EmpireCaptain America: The Winter SoldierLabor DayNon-StopNoahThe Raid 2JoeMuppets Most WantedTyler Perry's Single Mom's ClubDivergent

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 1,915

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, P.F. Kluge,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

Download Movie Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives
Stream Movie Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie in HD

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

2 Free Links Found
Type Host Quality Submitted By Click to Watch Report Bad Link
YouTube Trailer Submitted By
avan
0
0
0% Say Works
YouTube DVD
English
Submitted By
MizKittyKat
0
0
0% Say Works

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
P.F. Kluge
Charles Zev Cohen

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Rio 2
Need For Speed
Noah
Divergent
The Raid 2
300: Rise of An Empire
Frozen
Devil\'s Due
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
The Conjuring
Joe
Labor Day
The LEGO Movie
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Legends Of The Premier League Thierry Henry
Ride Along
We\'re the Millers
The Wolf of Wall Street
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
Non-Stop
Tyler Perry\'s Single Mom\'s Club
The Heat
The Machine
Alien Abduction
Spring Breakers
Blood Ties
Star Trek Into Darkness
Son of God
10,000 BC
Pompeii
20 Ft Below: The Darkness Descending
3 Days To Kill
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
Dredd
Pacific Rim
The Lion King
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
Muppets Most Wanted

Weekend Box Office
Captain America: The Winter Soldier 95023721
Noah 17045744
Divergent 12976413
God\'s Not Dead 7762603
Muppets Most Wanted 6145357
The Grand Budapest Hotel 6115230
Mr. Peabody & Sherman 5131458
Sabotage 1999758
Need For Speed 1807160
Non-Stop 1793330



Latest Updated Movies
Rio 2
The Lovely Bones
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
Halloween
The Heat
10,000 BC
The Conjuring
Devil\'s Due
Inception The Cobol Job
In the Time of the Butterflies
National Lampoon\'s Class Reunion
Anuvahood
The Lion King
Need For Speed
The Parent Trap
300: Rise of An Empire
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Labor Day
Ride Along
Non-Stop
Necessary Roughness
Open Season
Spring Breakers
Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit
The Last Song
The Accused
Connie and Carla
Carmen A Hip Hopera
Blood Ties
Repentance
Noah
The Hangover Part II
The Raid 2
Son of God
Joe
Bad Words
Frozen
Megamind
Dragonball Evolution
Fantastic Mr. Fox
Gone In Sixty Seconds
Omen IV: The Awakening
Skeleton Key 2: 667 Neighbor of the Beast
Starship Troopers Invasion
O.C. Babes and the Slasher of Zombietown
The Legend of Hercules
American Pie: The Naked Mile
Enemy
Godzilla vs. Megalon
American Hustle
The Italian Job
The LEGO Movie
Afflicted
Ballet Shoes
The Monuments Men
Stage Fright
The Machine
Charlotte\'s Web
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.