Facebook Facebook Facebook
FuryStonehearst AsylumThe Book of LifeDracula UntoldThe JudgeV/H/S: ViralLeft BehindAnnabelleGuardians of the GalaxyThe Maze RunnerGone GirlThe Equalizer

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 3,009

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, Charles Zev Cohen,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan
Link added Oct 6, 2014

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Fury
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Guardians of the Galaxy
Dracula Untold
The Equalizer
The Expendables 3
Stonehearst Asylum
Lionheart
Chronicle
Repo Men
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Left Behind
Into the Storm
St. Vincent
Anuvahood
Ouija
Hello I Must Be Going
Annabelle
Night of the Comet
Horns
The Book of Life
John Wick
Good Hair
Sex Tape
Die Hard: Die Hard with a Vengeance
The Wraith
Maleficent
Earth to Echo
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
Sledge
Flight
Ghost in the Shell 2.0
Transcendence
Bad Boys
American Psycho
Amadeus
Madea\'s Family Reunion
Conagher
Tammy
Gone Girl

Weekend Box Office
Ouija 20006000
John Wick 14150000
Fury 13000000
Gone Girl 11100000
The Book of Life 9800000
St. Vincent 8058000
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day 7023000
The Best of Me 4736000
The Judge 4345000
Dracula Untold 4302000



Latest Updated Movies
Ghost in the Shell 2.0
The Wraith
Amadeus
Bad Boys
The Lost Boys
Ace Ventura When Nature Calls
Memoirs Of A Geisha
Repo Men
Dr. Dolittle 3
Burnt Offerings
Autopsy
Madea\'s Class Reunion
Fury
Stonehearst Asylum
Maximum Overdrive
Blood Ties
Daddy Day Camp
The Expendables 3
See No Evil
In The Land Of Women
Good Hair
Lionheart
Lone Survivor
Need For Speed
American Psycho
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
Long Time Dead
The Prince
Ferocious Planet
Fall of the Jedi Episode 2 - Attack of the Clones
Into the Storm
Carrie
Let\'s Be Cops
A Low Down Dirty Shame
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Hercules
Cesar Chavez
Tammy
10,000 BC
August Osage County
Robocop
22 Jump Street
X-Men: Days of Future Past
420 High Desert Way
Shorts
Beethoven\'s 4th
Moby Dick
The Way
Ghosts Of Mars
100 Million BC
Case 39
Chef
Godzilla
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Edge Of Tomorrow
Attack of the Morningside Monster
Rocky IV
Sledge
Arkham Sanitarium: Soul Eater



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.