Facebook Facebook Facebook
InsurgentGet HardCinderellaFocusSeventh SonThe Wedding RingerJupiter AscendingChappieInterstellarThe DUFFThe PyramidKingsman: The Secret Service

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Views: 3,308

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Charles Zev Cohen, P.F. Kluge,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan
Link added Mar 25, 2015

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge
Rick Doehring

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Get Hard
Insurgent
Cinderella
Focus
Kingsman: The Secret Service
Jupiter Ascending
Chappie
Jurassic City
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Seventh Son
Fifty Shades of Grey
The DUFF
The Wedding Ringer
Punisher War Zone
Interstellar
Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Porn Star Zombies
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
The Intruders
Lucy
The Pyramid
American-Sniper
Exodus: Gods and Kings
BlackBalled: The Bobby Dukes Story
The Stand
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Backslasher
Into the Woods
Frozen
A Man Apart
Big Hero 6
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
The Water Diviner
Darklight
Wild Card
Tick Tock
Project Almanac
The Punisher Dirty Laundry
Still Alice

Weekend Box Office
Insurgent 52263680
Cinderella 34967659
Run All Night 5032323
Kingsman: The Secret Service 4627340
The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel 3510008
Focus 3244355
Chappie 2663291
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water 2394978
McFarland, USA 2197381
American-Sniper 1608251



Latest Updated Movies
Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft
The French Connection
A Job to Kill For
Insurgent
Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
Officer Down
The Stand
Lucy
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Get Hard
Meltdown
Dragon ball Z 12: Fusion Reborn
Fright Night
Ice Twisters
8 Seconds
Punisher War Zone
The Intruders
Still Alice
Tick Tock
Zenith
The Omen
The River Murders
Darklight
Holiday Inn
Porn Star Zombies
Earthquake
A Man Apart
The Ring
Paid in Full
Planet Terror
Ocean's Thirteen
Inherent Vice
Wild Card
Rush Hour 3
Rush Hour 2
Movie 5
Facing The Giants
Frozen
Moon
Cinderella
Red Dragon
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Focus
High School Musical
The Reef 2 High Tide
Foxcatcher
Man of Tai Chi
Horrible Bosses 2
Hannibal
Elysium
Game of Death
Just Like Heaven
Seventh Son
The Wedding Ringer
2012
Predestination
Jupiter Ascending
Fury
22 Jump Street
Resident Evil 5: Retribution



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.