Facebook Facebook Facebook
V/H/S: ViralLeft BehindHornsA Most Wanted ManAnnabelleAddictedGuardians of the GalaxyWolvesThe Maze RunnerDracula UntoldGone GirlThe Equalizer

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 2,995

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, Charles Zev Cohen,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Addicted
Left Behind
Annabelle
V/H/S: Viral
Dracula Untold
Guardians of the Galaxy
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
The Equalizer
See No Evil 2
Gone Girl
A Most Wanted Man
Housebound
I Am Ali
Hercules
10,000 Days
Excision
The Maze Runner
Disaster L.A.: The Last Zombie Apocalypse Begins Here
Free Fall
Horns
Rudderless
Wolves
Blended
Anuvahood
Fury
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Bro, What Happened?
Deadly Virtues: Love.Honour.Obey
The Devil\'s Hand
Misfire
The Lone Ranger
Lucy
The Canal
Altergeist
Mockingbird
The Book of Life
Throwdown
Beethoven\'s Treasure Tail
Citizenfour

Weekend Box Office
Fury 23702421
Gone Girl 17511956
The Book of Life 17005218
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day 11456954
The Best of Me 10003827
Dracula Untold 9988530
The Judge 7916418
Annabelle 7878300
The Equalizer 5382353
The Maze Runner 4387445



Latest Updated Movies
The Taking of Deborah Logan
Kiss of the Dragon
Predators
Stage Beauty
Excision
The Lone Ranger
Wild Hearts Can\'t Be Broken
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Tangled
My Teacher\'s Wife
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret Of The Ooze
Thor
Bro, What Happened?
I Am Ali
The Canal
The Devil\'s Hand
Gutshot Straight
Beethoven\'s Treasure Tail
Throwdown
Free Fall
Housebound
Rudderless
Mockingbird
V/H/S: Viral
Deadly Virtues: Love.Honour.Obey
The Hagstone Demon
Treehouse
Listen Up Philip
Tales of the Supernatural
The Fright Night Files
See No Evil 2
Misfire
Love of my Life
You\'re Not You:
DamNation
Left Behind
Beyond Re-Animator
The Other Woman
BET Hip Hop Awards 2014
State of Mind The Psychology of Control
Altergeist
Stephen King\'s A Good Marriage
After Midnight
Perfect on Paper
Chemical Peel
Satisfaction
Disaster L.A.: The Last Zombie Apocalypse Begins Here
Planet 51
Center Stage
Horns
Dragon Crusaders
Free Willy Escape from Pirate\'s Cove
Yeti: Curse of the Snow Demon
The Gold Retrievers
Hollows Grove
Bigfoot Wars
Apollo 18
Friday the 13th
Long Time Dead
Primeval



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.