Facebook Facebook Facebook
Exodus: Gods and KingsFuryOutcastThe EqualizerHorrible Bosses 2rThe Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad DayNightcrawlerThe CaptiveDear White PeoplePredestinationDumb and Dumber To

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Views: 3,102

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, Charles Zev Cohen,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan
Link added Dec 1, 2014

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Exodus: Gods and Kings
Outcast
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Anuvahood
Fury
The Equalizer
The Captive
Storm of the Century
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
The Guest
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Interstellar
Beyond
Spirited Away
Big Hero 6
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
7500
Waist Deep
Transcendence
Nightcrawler
Batman: Mystery Of The Batwoman
If I Stay
Flashdance
Forever 16
Intersection
A Viking Saga: The Darkest Day
Dumb and Dumber To
Dumb and Dumber
Osmosis Jones
Shiloh
Harold and Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay
Murder Party
Katt Williams Priceless Afterlife
This is Where I Leave You
The Scribbler
Horrible Bosses 2r
Sea of Love
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
Annie

Weekend Box Office
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 22026762
Penguins of Madagascar 10907030
Horrible Bosses 2r 8421307
Big Hero 6 8042918
Interstellar 7788357
Dumb and Dumber To 4278350
The Theory of Everything 2645428
Gone Girl 1473516
The Pyramid 1369935
Birdman 1150315



Latest Updated Movies
Short Circuit
Million Dollar Arm
Exodus: Gods and Kings
Dumb and Dumber
Storm of the Century
Nothing But Trouble
Batman: Mystery Of The Batwoman
Tremors 3: Back to Perfection
Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds
Harold and Kumar Escape From Guantanamo Bay
A Viking Saga: The Darkest Day
The Good, The Bad And The Ugly
Flashdance
Transcendence
Sea of Love
Spirited Away
Annie
Fury
Murder Party
Shiloh 2
This is Where I Leave You
Forever 16
Christine
Intersection
Waist Deep
The Scribbler
Shiloh
Outcast
7500
Beyond
Deep Impact
Deliver Us From Evil
Uncle Buck
Calamity Jane
Son Of Rambow
The Fly
Love and Other Drugs
The Equalizer
The Rescuers Down Under
10 to Midnight
Sabretooth
Deadland
Rashomon
Kokoda
Lust for a Vampire
Near Dark
Horrible Bosses 2r
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
Lord Of War
Hyperfutura
Diana Vreeland: The Eye Has to Travel
Deceptive Practice: The Mysteries and Mentors of Ricky Jay
A Liar's Autobiography
Kai Po Che
Bless Me Ultima
Haunt
Lost Angels: Skid Row is My Home
Animal House



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.