Facebook Facebook Facebook
ChappieTomorrowlandMad Max: Fury RoadHot Tub Time Machine 25 Flights UpBravetownRun All NightMaggieIt FollowsPaul Blart: Mall Cop 2See You in ValhallaAdult Beginners

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Views: 3,450

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Charles Zev Cohen, P.F. Kluge,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 22, 2015

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Charles Zev Cohen
P.F. Kluge
Rick Doehring

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Tomorrowland
Mad Max: Fury Road
Chappie
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
Into the Woods
Bravetown
Avengers: Age of Ultron
Insurgent
The Gunman
Good Kill
The Avengers
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Run All Night
Furious 7
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Cinderella
A Bronx Tale
Son of a Gun
It Follows
The Wedding Ringer
Last Knights
Focus
5 Flights Up
Maggie
Snitch
Get Hard
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
The Hunger Games
Revenge of the Green Dragons
Adult Beginners
See You in Valhalla
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Sitter Cam
The Lazarus Effect
Kingsman: The Secret Service
Ted
The Dark Knight Rises
The Central Park Five
The Shawshank Redemption
Taken 2

Weekend Box Office
Avengers: Age of Ultron 191271109
Furious 7 6644140
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 5880022
Home 3472177
Cinderella 2745090
Ex Machina 2286000
Unfriended 2210960
The Longest Ride 1704810
Woman in Gold 1605252
Monkey Kingdom 1217660



Latest Updated Movies
Son of a Gun
Chappie
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Tomorrowland
Mad Max: Fury Road
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
5 Flights Up
Bravetown
Run All Night
Maggie
It Follows
The Wedding Ringer
Soldier
The Hunger Games
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
Ice Planet
A Beer Tale
Star Wars: Episode III Revenge Of The Sith
Star Wars: Episode II Attack of the Clones
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace
Star Wars Episode VI Return Of The Jedi
Star Wars: Episode V The Empire Strikes Back
Star Wars Episode IV A New Hope
Sound City
Rock 'n' Roll High School
Chanting
Lulu on the Bridge
The Widow's Might
The Clearing
Goal! III
Pride
It Takes Two
Getting There
The Outing
Eraserhead
See You in Valhalla
Adult Beginners
The Toxic Avenger
The Toxic Avenger Part II
The Bank
History of the World:: Part I
World's Scariest Plane Landings
Vulgar
The Encounter
Drive Me Crazy
The Loft
Thru the Moebius Strip
Flowers in the Attic
Tentacles
FernGully 2: The Magical Rescue
Phantom of the Paradise
Avengers: Age of Ultron
Wolvesbayne
Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey
The Goodbye Girl
Still Alice
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
The Pagemaster
Alpha Dog



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.