Facebook Facebook Facebook
Million Dollar ArmLucyInto the StormTransformers: Age of ExtinctionIf I StayThe GiverThird PersonThe November ManStep Up All InLet's Be CopsTeenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesGuardians of the Galaxy

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) (Movie)

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 5.7
Released: Aug 18, 1989
Rating: PG-13
Genres: Drama, Music, Romance,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 104 minutes
AKA: Eddie & the Cruisers 2
Country: USA
Language: English

IMDB Link: Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 2,876

Starring: Michael Pare, Marina Orsini, Bernie Coulson , Matthew Laurance, Michael Rhoades,
Written By: Rick Doehring, P.F. Kluge,

Plot: A Montreal construction worker joins a band and turns out to be Eddie Wilson, a long-lost rock star from 1960s New Jersey.

Keywords: Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online - Stream Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives for Free - Free Movies Online Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives - Watch Movies Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Online for Free - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Full-Length Movie - Download Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free Online - Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Movie Free online

****This movie is not available at this time.****

Watch Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Free Online

1 Free Links Found
Type Host Quality Submitted By Click to Watch Report Bad Link
YouTube Trailer Submitted By
avan
0
0
0% Say Works

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives (1989) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Michael Pare
Marina Orsini
Bernie Coulson
Matthew Laurance
Michael Rhoades
Anthony Sherwood
Mark Holmes

Directed By:

Jean-Claude Lord

Written By:

Rick Doehring
P.F. Kluge
Charles Zev Cohen

Produced By:

Stphane Reichel

US Box Office

$536,508

Foreign Results

$-536

World Box Office

$0

Opening Weekend

$536,508

Eddie and the Cruisers II Eddie Lives Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Million Dollar Arm
Lucy
The Giver
Into the Storm
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Dead Within
The Island
Texas Chainsaw 3D
Let\'s Be Cops
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Edge Of Tomorrow
Psycho
The Best Man Holiday
No Good Deed
Hard Ball
Deliver Us From Evil
The Last Castle
Safe House
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Sniper: Legacy
The Game
Project X
Guardians of the Galaxy
Step Up All In
The November Man
Date Night
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Sanitarium
School Dance
The Drop
101 Dalmatians
Sabotage
A Complete History of My Sexual Failures
The Ugly Duckling And Me!
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Godzilla
A Perfect Ending
Tokyo Gore Police

Weekend Box Office
No Good Deed 24250283
Dolphin Tale 2 15873397
Guardians of the Galaxy 8102358
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 4855136
Let\'s Be Cops 4378297
The Drop 4104552
If I Stay 3937176
The November Man 2800262
The Giver 2572763
The Hundred-Foot Journey 2423269



Latest Updated Movies
Million Dollar Arm
Lucy
The Best Of Times
Project X
Into the Storm
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
African Cats
The Accidental Husband
Tokyo Gore Police
Virus Undead
Gamer
A Complete History of My Sexual Failures
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Chef
Sniper: Legacy
School Dance
Dead Within
Demon Hunter
Despicable Me 2
White House Down
Date Night
Towa no Quon Movie 5
Boyhood
If I Stay
The Island
Deliver Us From Evil
Lone Survivor
Starship Troopers
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Jersey Boys
Fright Night 2
Jackass 3D
Robin Hood
The Giver
Flatliners
Aliens vs Predator Requiem
How to Train Your Dragon 2
Hercules
Third Person
The November Man
A Perfect Getaway
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
The Spectacular Now
Independence Daysaster
Extract
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
Tammy
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Act of Valor
Star Trek: Nemesis
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Step Up All In
Let\'s Be Cops
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Zoolander
Psycho
The Rover
X-Men: Days of Future Past
Pacific Rim
An Officer and a Gentleman



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.