Facebook Facebook Facebook
InsurgentGet HardCinderellaFocusSeventh SonThe Wedding RingerJupiter AscendingChappieInterstellarThe DUFFThe PyramidKingsman: The Secret Service

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 10,906

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Christopher Miller, Phil Lord,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

23 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: patricia
Link added Mar 25, 2015

NowVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added Mar 29, 2015

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a.moviefan
Link added Mar 25, 2015

Mega-Vids Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added Mar 19, 2015

VidBull Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added Mar 25, 2015

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added Mar 19, 2015

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Mar 16, 2015

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added Mar 23, 2015

CloudTime Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Mar 19, 2015

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Feb 20, 2015

NosVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Feb 20, 2015

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Feb 19, 2015

VodLocker Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Dec 2, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Dec 2, 2014

BestStreams Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

TheFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy
Link added May 30, 2014

MovShare Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia
Link added May 30, 2014

PromptFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added May 30, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat
Link added Sep 24, 2014

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Sep 24, 2014

VodLocker Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Sep 24, 2014

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict
Link added May 30, 2014

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Christopher Miller
Phil Lord

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,760,692

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,060,692

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Get Hard
Cinderella
Insurgent
Focus
Kingsman: The Secret Service
Jupiter Ascending
Jurassic City
Chappie
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Seventh Son
The DUFF
Fifty Shades of Grey
Punisher War Zone
The Wedding Ringer
Interstellar
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Porn Star Zombies
Lucy
Exodus: Gods and Kings
The Intruders
BlackBalled: The Bobby Dukes Story
Backslasher
The Pyramid
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Big Hero 6
Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
American-Sniper
Frozen
Into the Woods
Wild Card
The Punisher Dirty Laundry
A Man Apart
Darklight
Tick Tock
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
Still Alice
The Water Diviner
Project Almanac
Guardians of the Galaxy

Weekend Box Office
Insurgent 52263680
Cinderella 34967659
Run All Night 5032323
Kingsman: The Secret Service 4627340
The Second Best Exotic Marigold Hotel 3510008
Focus 3244355
Chappie 2663291
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water 2394978
McFarland, USA 2197381
American-Sniper 1608251



Latest Updated Movies
Insurgent
The Stand
Lucy
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Get Hard
Meltdown
Dragon ball Z 12: Fusion Reborn
Fright Night
Ice Twisters
8 Seconds
Punisher War Zone
The Intruders
Still Alice
Tick Tock
Zenith
The Omen
The River Murders
Darklight
Holiday Inn
Porn Star Zombies
Earthquake
A Man Apart
The Ring
Paid in Full
Planet Terror
Ocean's Thirteen
Inherent Vice
Wild Card
Rush Hour 3
Rush Hour 2
Movie 5
Facing The Giants
Frozen
Moon
Cinderella
Red Dragon
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Focus
High School Musical
The Reef 2 High Tide
Foxcatcher
Man of Tai Chi
Horrible Bosses 2
Hannibal
Elysium
Game of Death
Just Like Heaven
Seventh Son
The Wedding Ringer
2012
Predestination
Jupiter Ascending
Fury
22 Jump Street
Resident Evil 5: Retribution
Exodus: Gods and Kings
Chappie
BloodRayne
Against the Sun
Interstellar



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.