Facebook Facebook Facebook
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five ArmiesThe IdenticalMen, Women & ChildrenExodus: Gods and KingsFuryOutcastThe Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad DayNightcrawlerThe CaptiveDumb and Dumber ToInterstellar

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 10,353

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Christopher Miller, Phil Lord,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

23 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: patricia
Link added Dec 4, 2014

NowVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added Dec 20, 2014

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a.moviefan
Link added Dec 20, 2014

Mega-Vids Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added Dec 5, 2014

VidBull Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added Dec 16, 2014

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added Dec 9, 2014

DivxStage Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Dec 11, 2014

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Dec 7, 2014

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added Dec 10, 2014

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Dec 10, 2014

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Dec 7, 2014

NosVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Dec 7, 2014

VodLocker Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Dec 2, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Dec 2, 2014

BestStreams Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

TheFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy
Link added May 30, 2014

MovShare Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia
Link added May 30, 2014

PromptFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added May 30, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat
Link added Sep 24, 2014

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Sep 24, 2014

VodLocker Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Sep 24, 2014

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict
Link added May 30, 2014

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Christopher Miller
Phil Lord

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,760,692

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,060,692

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Exodus: Gods and Kings
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Anuvahood
Interstellar
John Wick
Outcast
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
The Identical
Saving God
Patch Adams
Spacehunter: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone
Fury
Christine, Princess of Eroticism
The November Man
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
Emperor
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
The Fault in our Stars
Happiness
Dracula A.D.
Bubba Ho-Tep
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Cruel Intentions 3
Dumb and Dumber To
Predestination
The Lord Of The Rings: The Fellowship Of The Ring
Captain America: The First Avenger
Hard Ball
Tokarev
Postcards From The Edge
16 Wishes
The Equalizer
A Beer Tale
Star Trek: Nemesis
Mutiny on the Bounty
Son of the Mask
The ABCs of Death
Horrible Bosses 2

Weekend Box Office
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 22026762
Penguins of Madagascar 10907030
Horrible Bosses 2 8421307
Big Hero 6 8042918
Interstellar 7788357
Dumb and Dumber To 4278350
The Theory of Everything 2645428
Gone Girl 1473516
The Pyramid 1369935
Birdman 1150315



Latest Updated Movies
Spacehunter: Adventures in the Forbidden Zone
The Little Mermaid II: Return to the Sea
16 Wishes
The Showdown
A Beer Tale
Emperor
Tokarev
Drop Zone
Happiness
Vampires Los Muertos
Dracula A.D.
Silent Night, Deadly Night 5: The Toy Maker
Silent Night, Deadly Night
The Thief of Bagdad
A Night at the Roxbury
Son of the Mask
Marked for Death
Postcards From The Edge
A Haunting At Silver Falls
Bubba Ho-Tep
Mutiny on the Bounty
Pan's Labyrinth
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
Night Shift
The Parent Trap
Grandma Got Run Over by a Reindeer
Those Magnificent Men in Their Flying Machines
The 7th Voyage of Sinbad
Surfer Dude
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
Rudy
Babylon 5: The River of Souls
Species
Click
A Christmas Without Snow
Lawn Dogs
What Doesn't Kill You
Jobs
The November Man
Survivor
Star Trek: Nemesis
The Quiet Ones
Vampires Why They Bite
A Bucket of Blood
Azumi 2: Death or Love
Patch Adams
Tristan + Isolde
The Attic
Trapped in Paradise
Planet Of The Vampires
The Brides of Dracula
Knockout
The Haunting of Marsten Manor
Alvin and the Chipmunks Meet Frankenstein
52 Pick-Up
Returner
Bulletproof
The Seamstress
An Extremely Goofy Movie
He's Mine Not Yours



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.