Facebook Facebook Facebook
Let's Be CopsInto the StormThe PrinceLucyNight MovesTeenage Mutant Ninja TurtlesThe Purge: AnarchyGuardians of the GalaxyDawn of the Planet of the ApesHerculesGet on UpThe Expendables 3

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 9,134

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Phil Lord, Christopher Miller,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

17 Free Links Found
Type Host Quality Submitted By Click to Watch Report Bad Link
YouTube Trailer Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
NovaMov BluRay
English
Submitted By
lvlr_nice_guyy
0
0
0% Say Works
NowVideo BluRay
English
Submitted By
avan
0
0
0% Say Works
MightyUpload BluRay
English
Submitted By
kittykarat
0
0
0% Say Works
TheVideo BluRay
English
Submitted By
a.moviefan
0
0
0% Say Works
DivxStage BluRay
English
Submitted By
MizKittyKat
0
0
0% Say Works
Mega-Vids BluRay
English
Submitted By
All_About_Eve
0
0
0% Say Works
SockShare DVD
English
Submitted By
Zorro
0
0
0% Say Works
FireDrive DVD
English
Submitted By
All_About_Eve
0
0
0% Say Works
BestStreams BluRay
English
Submitted By
avan
0
0
0% Say Works
TheFile BluRay
English
Submitted By
lvlr_nice_guyy
0
0
0% Say Works
MovShare BluRay
English
Submitted By
patricia
0
0
0% Say Works
PromptFile BluRay
English
Submitted By
Annnabear
0
0
0% Say Works
ShareRepo BluRay
English
Submitted By
avan
0
0
0% Say Works
FileNuke BluRay
English
Submitted By
a movie addict
0
0
0% Say Works
FireDrive DVD
English
Submitted By
kittykarat
0
0
0% Say Works
SockShare DVD
English
Submitted By
Josh85
0
0
0% Say Works

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,743,820

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,043,820

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Into the Storm
Let\'s Be Cops
Lucy
The Prince
Guardians of the Galaxy
Jeepers Creepers 3: Cathedral
Night Moves
22 Jump Street
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Expendables 3
Godzilla
The Purge: Anarchy
Transformers: Age of Extinction
X-Men: Days of Future Past
Deliver Us From Evil
Get on Up
Hercules
Transcendence
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Hard Ball
The Chronicles of Riddick: Dark Fury
Tekken 2: Kazuya\'s Revenge
Interview With The Vampire
Maleficent
Tyler Perry\'s Single Mom\'s Club
Bullet to the Head
How to Train Your Dragon 2
Planet Hulk
A Nightmare On Elm Street
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
300: Rise of An Empire
Shrek
Oz The Great and Powerful
Think Like a Man Too
The Fault in our Stars
Friday the 13th Part 2
Year One
Pacific Rim
Katt Williams Priceless Afterlife

Weekend Box Office
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 28523147
Guardians of the Galaxy 25115564
Let\'s Be Cops 17813722
The Expendables 3 15879645
The Giver 12305016
Into the Storm 7892239
The Hundred-Foot Journey 7176092
Lucy 5493685
Step Up All In 2659026
Hercules 2127874



Latest Updated Movies
Let\'s Be Cops
Into the Storm
The Prince
Godzilla
Lucy
The Doors
Strange Wilderness
Night Moves
The Place Beyond the Pines
Maximum Conviction
The Lost Coast Tapes
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Year One
The Purge: Anarchy
The Haunting In Connecticut
Boyhood
Star Trek III: The Search for Spock
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
Life After Beth
Monsoon Wedding
The Fast And The Furious
The Chronicles of Riddick: Dark Fury
Benny and Joon
7eventy 5ive
Summer Lovers
The Wedding Singer
Planet Hulk
Alice Upside Down
A Somewhat Gentle Man
Smiley Face
The Book of Eli
Billy Madison
Carny
Thor: The Dark Worlds
What Dreams May Come
The Fault in our Stars
Street Fighter: Assassin\'s Fist
The Great Gatsby
Guardians of the Galaxy
Maleficent
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Katt Williams Priceless Afterlife
Mars Attacks!
Training Day
A Haunted House 2
X-Men: Days of Future Past
Hercules
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Bears
The Legend of Six Fingers
Of Silence
Soulmate
Dead Snow: Red vs. Dead
God\'s Not Dead
Dhoom 3
Blue Jasmine
Her
Nebraska
Hazard Jack
Killervision



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.