Facebook Facebook Facebook
V/H/S: ViralLeft BehindHornsA Most Wanted ManAnnabelleAddictedGuardians of the GalaxyWolvesThe Maze RunnerDracula UntoldGone GirlThe Equalizer

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 9,879

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Christopher Miller, Phil Lord,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

16 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: patricia

NowVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a.moviefan

Mega-Vids Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

VidBull Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

BestStreams Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan

TheFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy

MovShare Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia

PromptFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro

VodLocker Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Christopher Miller
Phil Lord

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,760,692

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,060,692

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Dracula Untold
The Taking of Deborah Logan
Misfire
The Devil\'s Rejects
Perfect on Paper
Hollows Grove
Bad Teacher
Addicted
Beethoven\'s Treasure Tail
Guardians of the Galaxy
Throwdown
I Am Ali
The LEGO Movie
The Giver
The Maze Runner
Love of my Life
Wolves
Gutshot Straight
Extraterrestrial
Bigfoot Wars
The Equalizer
A Most Wanted Man
Fury
The Canal
Housebound
Deadly Virtues: Love.Honour.Obey
The Devil\'s Hand
Treehouse
See No Evil 2
Mockingbird
V/H/S: Viral
22 Jump Street
ABCs of Death 2
You\'re Not You:
Listen Up Philip
Rudderless
Star Wars: Episode II Attack of the Clones
Leon
Son of Batman
The Hunger Games

Weekend Box Office
Fury 23702421
Gone Girl 17511956
The Book of Life 17005218
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day 11456954
The Best of Me 10003827
Dracula Untold 9988530
The Judge 7916418
Annabelle 7878300
The Equalizer 5382353
The Maze Runner 4387445



Latest Updated Movies
Riddick
The Taking of Deborah Logan
Kiss of the Dragon
Predators
Stage Beauty
Excision
The Lone Ranger
Wild Hearts Can\'t Be Broken
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
Tangled
My Teacher\'s Wife
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret Of The Ooze
Thor
Bro, What Happened?
I Am Ali
The Canal
The Devil\'s Hand
Gutshot Straight
Beethoven\'s Treasure Tail
Throwdown
Free Fall
Housebound
Rudderless
Mockingbird
V/H/S: Viral
Deadly Virtues: Love.Honour.Obey
The Hagstone Demon
Treehouse
Listen Up Philip
Tales of the Supernatural
The Fright Night Files
See No Evil 2
Misfire
Love of my Life
You\'re Not You:
DamNation
Left Behind
Beyond Re-Animator
The Other Woman
BET Hip Hop Awards 2014
State of Mind The Psychology of Control
Altergeist
Stephen King\'s A Good Marriage
After Midnight
Perfect on Paper
Chemical Peel
Satisfaction
Disaster L.A.: The Last Zombie Apocalypse Begins Here
Planet 51
Center Stage
Horns
Dragon Crusaders
Free Willy Escape from Pirate\'s Cove
Yeti: Curse of the Snow Demon
The Gold Retrievers
Hollows Grove
Bigfoot Wars
Apollo 18
Friday the 13th
Long Time Dead



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.