Facebook Facebook Facebook
Kingsman: The Secret ServiceFifty Shades of GreyNight at the Museum: Secret of the TombThe Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1Black or WhiteThe Woman in Black 2: Angel of DeathThe SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of WaterThe Wedding RingerJupiter AscendingProject AlmanacSeventh SonAmerican-Sniper

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 10,775

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Christopher Miller, Phil Lord,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

23 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: patricia
Link added Feb 19, 2015

NowVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added Feb 20, 2015

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a.moviefan
Link added Feb 28, 2015

Mega-Vids Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added Feb 28, 2015

VidBull Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added Feb 20, 2015

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added Feb 20, 2015

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Feb 19, 2015

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added Feb 20, 2015

CloudTime Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Feb 19, 2015

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Feb 20, 2015

NosVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Feb 20, 2015

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Feb 19, 2015

VodLocker Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Dec 2, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Dec 2, 2014

BestStreams Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

TheFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy
Link added May 30, 2014

MovShare Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia
Link added May 30, 2014

PromptFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added May 30, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat
Link added Sep 24, 2014

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Sep 24, 2014

VodLocker Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Sep 24, 2014

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict
Link added May 30, 2014

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Christopher Miller
Phil Lord

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,760,692

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,060,692

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Kingsman: The Secret Service
Fifty Shades of Grey
Jupiter Ascending
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
Anuvahood
Seventh Son
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
American-Sniper
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
The Woman in Black 2: Angel of Death
The Boy Next Door
The Wedding Ringer
Black or White
Project Almanac
Baby Sellers
Whiplash
Hard Ball
The Drop
The Water Diviner
Tracers
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
The Loft
The Intruders
Big Hero 6
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Paddington
Dumb and Dumber To
Above the Rim
Exodus: Gods and Kings
Take Me Home Tonight
Skeleton Crew
Top Five
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Backslasher
Stomp the Yard 2 Homecoming
Found in Time
Guardians of the Galaxy
Hits
Leading Lady
Bad Blood

Weekend Box Office
Fifty Shades of Grey 23246000
Kingsman: The Secret Service 17525000
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water 15500000
McFarland, USA 11315000
The DUFF 11025000
American-Sniper 9650000
Hot Tub Time Machine 2 5800000
Jupiter Ascending 3660000
The Imitation Game 2565000
Paddington 2289000



Latest Updated Movies
Baby Sellers
Whiplash
Skeleton Crew
Kingsman: The Secret Service
The Drop
Top Five
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day
Paddington
The Boy Next Door
The Loft
Fifty Shades of Grey
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
Take Me Home Tonight
Foxcatcher
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
The Intruders
The 87th Annual Academy Awards
Chrystal
Bad Blood
Cops and Robbersons
Above the Rim
The Water Diviner
Leading Lady
All of My Heart
Hits
Found in Time
Splitting Adam
Specter
Tracers
Frankenstein vs The Mummy
White Creek
Tucker and Dale vs. Evil
The Thing from Another World
Girl House
Edsa Woolworth
Atrocity
The Last House on Cemetery Lane
Face
Surrounded
All the Wilderness
Angry Kelly
Digging Up the Marrow
The Hybrid
The Coven
Backtrack
Dysfunctional Friends
The Astronaut Farmer
Tomorrow When the War Began
The Medallion
Super Buddies
Fury
Tinker Bell and the Legend of the NeverBeast
Altar
Punkettes
All Saints Eve
Love in the Time of Monsters
SOS: Save Our Skins
Black or White
Vehicle 19
Dangerous Mind of a Hooligan



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.