Facebook Facebook Facebook
A Most Wanted ManAnnabelleAddictedGuardians of the GalaxyWolvesThe Maze RunnerDracula UntoldGone GirlThe EqualizerA Walk Among the TombstonesThe BoxtrollsHorns

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 9,843

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Christopher Miller, Phil Lord,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

16 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: patricia

NowVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a.moviefan

Mega-Vids Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

VidBull Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve

BestStreams Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan

TheFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy

MovShare Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia

PromptFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro

VodLocker Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict

******** ATTENTION ******** SOCKSHARE and FILEDRIVE sites are not working properly. I have hidden the links until their site is fixed. This leaves many movies without any links. Please hit request links below and I will post alternate links as soon as I am able.
Thank you and I apologize for the inconvenience.
No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Christopher Miller
Phil Lord

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,760,692

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,060,692

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Hercules
Dracula Untold
Annabelle
Fury
Anuvahood
Addicted
Guardians of the Galaxy
22 Jump Street
Prometheus
Wolves
Gone Girl
The Equalizer
The Raid 2
Step Up All In
Hard Ball
Good Hair
The Book of Life
The Maze Runner
Don\'t Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood
10,000 Days
A Most Wanted Man
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace
Lionheart
This is Where I Leave You
The Raid: Redemption
Only God Forgives
Jay Z Fade to Black
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
Horns
Outcast
The Houses October Built
The Door
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
Transformers: Age of Extinction
Godzilla
The Wolf of Wall Street
Sniper: Legacy
A Walk Among the Tombstones

Weekend Box Office
Fury 23702421
Gone Girl 17511956
The Book of Life 17005218
Alexander and the Terrible Horrible No Good Very Bad Day 11456954
The Best of Me 10003827
Dracula Untold 9988530
The Judge 7916418
Annabelle 7878300
The Equalizer 5382353
The Maze Runner 4387445



Latest Updated Movies
Apollo 18
Friday the 13th
Long Time Dead
The Hagstone Demon
Primeval
Stash House
Mine Games
American History X
A Most Wanted Man
Camp
Hercules
Step Up All In
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace
The Raid 2
Prometheus
The Book of Life
Aces: Iron Eagle III
Down Periscope
Flight Of Fury
22 Jump Street
Outcast
Bitch Slap
The Time Machine
Don\'t Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood
Justice League: The New Frontier
Stepmom
Family Guy Presents Stewie Griffin: The Untold Story
The Ward
Practical Magic
Wolvesbayne
The Door
Big Driver
Addams Family Values
A Haunted House 2
My Mom\'s New Boyfriend
Immortals
Kangaroo Jack
Made Of Honor
Major League
Balto
TRON: Legacy
Godzilla
The Break-Up
Misery
The Signal
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
10,000 Days
Annabelle
Addicted
The Expendables 3
Black Mask
Halloween 8
Revenge of the Green Dragons
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Guardians of the Galaxy
California Solo
Somewhere Between
The Houses October Built
Wolves
36 Saints



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.