Facebook Facebook Facebook
ChappieTomorrowlandMad Max: Fury RoadHot Tub Time Machine 25 Flights UpBravetownRun All NightMaggieIt FollowsPaul Blart: Mall Cop 2See You in ValhallaAdult Beginners

The LEGO Movie (2014) (Movie)

The LEGO Movie Download Movie

IMDB Rating: 8.7
Released: Feb 7, 2014
Rating: PG
Genres: Action, Animation, Comedy, Family,
Sub Genres:
Running Time: 100 minutes
AKA: Lego: The Piece of Resistanc
Country: USA, Australia, Denmark
Language: English

IMDB Link: The LEGO Movie on IMDB
Official Site: Official Site
Views: 11,274

Starring: Will Arnett, Elizabeth Banks, Alison Brie, David Burrows, Anthony Daniels,
Written By: Christopher Miller, Phil Lord,

Plot: The LEGO Movie is a 3D animated film which follows lead character, Emmet a completely ordinary LEGO mini-figure who is mistakenly identified as the most "extraordinary person" and the key to saving the Lego universe. An ordinary guy, Emmet is mistaken as being a "Master Builder" or one who can save the universe. Emmet and his friends go on an epic journey to stop the evil tyrant, Lord Business, who is bent on destroying their LEGO universe by gluing it all together.

Keywords: Watch The LEGO Movie Online - Stream The LEGO Movie for Free - Free Movies Online The LEGO Movie - Watch Movies The LEGO Movie Online for Free - Watch The LEGO Movie Full-Length Movie - Download The LEGO Movie Movie Free Online - Watch The LEGO Movie Movie Free online

Download Movie Download The LEGO Movie
Stream Movie Stream The LEGO Movie Movie in HD

Watch The LEGO Movie (2014) Free Online

23 Free Links Found

YouTube Flash Trailer English Watch Trailer
Submitted By: patricia
Link added May 22, 2015

NowVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 23, 2015

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a.moviefan
Link added May 21, 2015

Mega-Vids Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added May 23, 2015

VidBull Flash DVD English
Submitted By: All_About_Eve
Link added May 23, 2015

TheVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added May 19, 2015

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added May 19, 2015

CloudTime Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added May 19, 2015

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Josh85
Link added May 19, 2015

NosVideo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added May 19, 2015

VidBull Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added May 19, 2015

Vidzi Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added May 19, 2015

VodLocker Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: NumaNuma3
Link added Dec 2, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added Dec 2, 2014

BestStreams Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

TheFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: lvlr_nice_guyy
Link added May 30, 2014

MovShare Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: patricia
Link added May 30, 2014

PromptFile Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Annnabear
Link added May 30, 2014

Played Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: kittykarat
Link added Sep 24, 2014

ShareRepo Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: avan
Link added May 30, 2014

AllMyVideos Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: Zorro
Link added Sep 24, 2014

VodLocker Flash DVD English
Submitted By: kafiiiii
Link added Sep 24, 2014

FileNuke Flash BluRay English
Submitted By: a movie addict
Link added May 30, 2014

No Links?
We will DO OUR BEST to post more links. Other links MAY NOT be available

The LEGO Movie (2014) Cast

Box Office Results

Starring:

Will Arnett
Elizabeth Banks
Alison Brie
David Burrows
Anthony Daniels
Charlie Day
Will Ferrell
Dave Franco
Morgan Freeman
Shaquille O\'Neal
Liam Neeson
Billy Dee Williams

Directed By:

Phil Lord
Christopher Miller

Written By:

Christopher Miller
Phil Lord

Produced By:

Roy Lee
Dan Lin

US Box Office

$257,760,692

Foreign Results

$211

World Box Office

$468,060,692

Opening Weekend

$69,050,279

The LEGO Movie Review

Review Not Yet Added

Popular Today
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
Avengers: Age of Ultron
It Follows
Mad Max: Fury Road
Run All Night
Maggie
The Avengers
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
The Gunman
Furious 7
5 Flights Up
Insurgent
Side Effects
The Wedding Ringer
Bravetown
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
Good Kill
Get Hard
Home
Cinderella
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
The Forger
Focus
The Shawshank Redemption
Lawless
Tomorrowland
Soldier
Chappie
The Dark Knight Rises
Kingsman: The Secret Service
Adult Beginners
See You in Valhalla
The Hunger Games
Last Knights
Jupiter Ascending
The Lazarus Effect
Fifty Shades of Grey
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
Interstellar
W.M.D.

Weekend Box Office
Avengers: Age of Ultron 191271109
Furious 7 6644140
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 5880022
Home 3472177
Cinderella 2745090
Ex Machina 2286000
Unfriended 2210960
The Longest Ride 1704810
Woman in Gold 1605252
Monkey Kingdom 1217660



Latest Updated Movies
Chappie
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
Tomorrowland
Mad Max: Fury Road
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
5 Flights Up
Bravetown
Run All Night
Maggie
It Follows
The Wedding Ringer
Soldier
The Hunger Games
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
Ice Planet
A Beer Tale
Star Wars: Episode III Revenge Of The Sith
Star Wars: Episode II Attack of the Clones
Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace
Star Wars Episode VI Return Of The Jedi
Star Wars: Episode V The Empire Strikes Back
Star Wars Episode IV A New Hope
Sound City
Rock 'n' Roll High School
Chanting
Lulu on the Bridge
The Widow's Might
The Clearing
Goal! III
Pride
It Takes Two
Getting There
The Outing
Eraserhead
See You in Valhalla
Adult Beginners
The Toxic Avenger
The Toxic Avenger Part II
The Bank
History of the World:: Part I
World's Scariest Plane Landings
Vulgar
The Encounter
Drive Me Crazy
The Loft
Thru the Moebius Strip
Flowers in the Attic
Tentacles
FernGully 2: The Magical Rescue
Phantom of the Paradise
Avengers: Age of Ultron
Wolvesbayne
Bill and Ted's Bogus Journey
The Goodbye Girl
Still Alice
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
The Pagemaster
Alpha Dog
Phenomenon



Featured Movies
Movie Genres
Movies In Theaters
Movies Coming Soon
Movies In Production
Top Rated Movies
Newly Added Movies
Most Popular Movies
Latest Movie DVD Rips
Latest Updated Movies
Box Office Movies
Featured Shows
Show Genres
Most Popular Shows
Newly Added Shows
Recently Aired Shows
Latest Updated Shows
Todays Popular Shows
Upcoming MMA Events
Past MMA Events
Latest Updates
Greatest Knockouts
Specials
Documentary List




Netmov Tv does not host or upload any video, films, media files ( avi, mov, flv, mpg, mpeg, divx, dvd rip, mp3, mp4, torrent, ipod, psp ). Netmov Tv is absolutly legal and contain only links to other sites on the Internet : (Hulu, Dailymotion, YouTube, etc.). Netmov Tv is not responsible for what other people upload to 3rd party sites. We urge all copyright owners, to recognize that the links contained within this site are located somewhere else on the web. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners / hosters.
Return Home | DMCA | Contact Us
Copyright @ 2012-2014 Netmov Tv All rights reserved.